Rekordspieler

Ewige Rekordspieler - Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen (BL/2BL)

Name EinsätzeErstes SpielLetztes SpielToreElfmeter
W. Melzer 37424.08.7426.04.86310
A. Roos32825.08.8430.09.00180
D. Schwager32022.08.6414.06.7520
E. Diehl31404.11.6704.02.78187
J. Pirrung30430.08.6924.03.81615
G. Ehrmann30125.08.8409.12.9500
R. Geye29006.08.7726.04.86471
A. Brehme 27408.08.8109.05.984323
R. Hellström26624.08.7426.05.8400
W. Wolf24812.08.7821.05.88110
H.-P. Briegel24010.04.7626.05.844712
H. Koch22011.08.9524.05.03239
J. Riedl21524.08.7406.06.81316
M. Dusek21019.01.8011.09.87100
M. Kadlec21011.08.9009.05.98161
K. Toppmöller20403.02.7308.09.791086
M. Wagner20014.08.9218.03.00302
C. Sforza19907.08.9317.04.05200
J. Groh19714.08.7610.06.8930
F. Dick18515.08.200811.05.2014100
R. Meier18411.08.7315.11.80216
W. Schnarr18224.08.6303.05.7000
M. Schupp17702.02.8515.06.91162
T. Sippel20518.05.200824.05.201500
S. Kuntz17028.07.8917.06.957517
F. Fuchs16816.08.6925.01.75121